<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Treasurer

 
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

Past District Governor

 
 

District Governor Nominee 2021-22

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Berry
member photo
District Governor Nominee 2021-22
 
 
 
 

Director

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Executive Assistant

 
 

Awards Chair

 
 

Council on Legislation

 
 

District Nomination Chair

 
 

Strategic Planning Chair

 
 

District Finance Committee

 
 

PETS OPCOM Representative

 
 

Pets Workshop Leaders

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

The Rotary Foundation (TRF) Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDel Paterson
member photo
The Rotary Foundation (TRF) Chair
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation Vice Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Anderson
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Vice Chair
 
 
 

District Grant Chair

 

Committees

 
 
 

End Polio Now - PolioPlus

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Grant Stewardship

 

Paul Harris Society Chair

 
 

Peace Scholar Chair

 
 

District Conference Registrar

 
member Name Info ImgMike Storey
member photo
District Conference Registrar
 
 
 

RI Convention Chair

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Club/Membership Extension Chair

 
member Name Info ImgTom Smith
member photo
Club/Membership Extension Chair
 
 
 

Membership Alumni

 

Committees

 
 
 

Public Relations Chair

 
 

Webmaster

 
 

District Training Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJan Gisborne
member photo
District Training Committee Chair
 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute

 
 

Friendship Exchange

 
 

District Youth Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLynda Rocha
member photo
District Youth Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Youth Protection Officer

 
member Name Info ImgJoan Hansen
member photo
District Youth Protection Officer
 
 
 

District Youth Certification/Compliance

 
member Name Info ImgRon Davis
member photo
District Youth Certification/Compliance
 
 
 

STEP (Short-Term Exchange Program) Co-Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgLeone McHugh
member photo
STEP (Short-Term Exchange Program) Co-Coordinator
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Youth Exchange - Chair

 

Committees

 
 

RYLA Chair

 
 

Rotaract Chair

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Interact Chair

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Prince George/North

 
 

Sea-to-Sky

 
 

North Shore/Bowen Island

 
 

Vancouver Area

 
 

Richmond/Delta